Holiday 24/07/2017 – 01/09/2017 Timetable

Day Activity Time
MONDAY         (Closed Bank Holiday Monday 28th August)  
Mini Fun ‘n’ Bound 10:00 – 12:00
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 10:30 – 12:00
Fun ‘n’ Bound 12:00 – 13:00
Holiday Freestyle Gymnastics (FreeG) 13:00 – 14:00
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 14:00 – 15:30
Daily Holiday Gymnastics Course 14:00 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 15:30 – 16:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 16:15 – 18:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 17:45 – 20:30
Sky High DMT Squad 17:45 – 20:30
Jump Fit 18:30 – 19:00
 
     
Day Activity Time
TUESDAY    
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 14:00 – 15:30
Daily Holiday Gymnastics Course 14:00 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 15:30 – 16:30
Sky High Tumble Squad 16:00 – 18:00
Sky High Trampoline Squad 16:15 – 18:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 17:45 – 20:30
Jump Fit 20:30 – 21:00
     
Day Activity Time
WEDNESDAY    
Holiday Freestyle Gymnastics (FreeG) 13:00 – 14:00
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 14:00 – 15:30
Daily Holiday Gymnastics Course 14:00 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 15:30 – 16:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 16:15 – 18:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 17:45 – 20:30
Jump Fit 20:30 – 2100
     
Day Activity Time
THURSDAY    
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 14:00 – 15:30
Daily Holiday Gymnastics Course 14:00 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 15:30 – 16:30
Sky High Tumble Squad 16:00 – 18:00
Sky High Trampoline Squad 16:15 – 18:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 17:45 – 20:30
     
Day Activity Time

FRIDAY

 

   
Jump Fit 09:30 – 10:00
Mini Fun ‘n’ Bound 10:00 – 12:00
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 10:30 – 12:00
Fun ‘n’ Bound 12:00 – 13:00
Holiday Freestyle Gymnastics (FreeG) 13:00 – 14:00
Daily Holiday Trampoline Course 14:00 – 15:30
Daily Holiday Gymnastics Course 14:00 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 15:30 – 16:30
Sky High Trampoline Squad 16:15 – 18:30
Sky High DMT Squad 16:15 – 18:30
     
Day Activity Time

SATURDAY

 

   
Individual Needs Sessions 10:30 – 16:00
Sky High Trampoline Squad 10:15 – 13:00
Sky High Trampoline Squad 13:15 – 15:30
Fun ‘n’ Bound 14:00 – 16:00
Birthday Party 16:15 – 18:00
     
Day Activity Time
SUNDAY    
Birthday Party 12:15 – 14:00
Birthday Party 13:45 – 15:30
Birthday Party 15:15 – 17:00